Filter:
Logo

Author List
Prize Winner

Logo
234 Hits
 
Tim Albers Hermann Hoever Sarah Prygotzki
Iris Anczikowski Hans-Herbert Hornstein Tjarko Rahlf
Charlotte Assenmacher Stefan Hück Janosch Recker
Jakob Assenmacher Aileen Jahr Daniel Reschetow
Lorenz Assenmacher Marian-Jonas Justen Michael Rieck
Markus Assenmacher Matthias Justen Simon Roggendorf
Luca Banszerus Alexander Kaspari Jan Roitzheim
Paulina Banszerus Markus Kaspari Jens Ruland
Annika Baron Tobias Kaufmann Marike Sammet
Andreas Bednarz Thilo Kazmierczak Susanne Schell
Jan Behrend Niklas Keischgens Rudolf Scheuren
Jens Beissel René Kermis Johanna Schlatter
Sebastian Benden Franziska Keutgen Daniel Schlich
Jasmin Bentler Andreas Kirch Dorothee Schlich
Rebecca Bertram Oliver Kissling Roland Schlierf
Justus Beyerling Sebastian Klick Karlotta Schlösser
Max Bieger Johanna Kolassa Björn Schlüter
Anne Bornkessel Florian Kotzur Mike Schmidt
Christian Bornkessel Marion Kreins Anna Schmitz
Björn Bouwer Silke Kremer Michael Schmitz
Thorsten Brangenberg Stefan Krumpen Peter Schmitz
Benedikt Broich Henrik Krupp Romi Schmitz
Gundula Broich Mathias Krüger Dennis Schneider
Johanna Bungart Simon-Stefan Köhl Katja Schneider
Heiko Burau Thomas Köhn Noah Schneiders
Jens Börnicke Marie König David Schnicke
Johanna Büchel Henri Kühn Philipp Schnicke
Andreas Bülow Anton Lang Wenzel Schoroth
Oliver Büser Adrian Lenkeit Marcus Schramm
Florian Büttner Leo Lenz Anna Schumacher
Jiexia Chen Anna Lieder Bernd Schumacher
Finn Cyriax Nadine Lilienthal Claus Schumacher
Marla Cyriax Rena Lingscheidt Martin Schwarz
Leonhard Decker Marvin Lohaus Anna Schweinem
Florian Dederichs Benedikt Lorbach Matthias Schäfers
Mike Dederichs Stefan Maibücher Philip Siefer
Sebastian Dederichs Niklas Marx Mario Simons
Mattis Deisen Wiebke Mauel Enrico Skoruppa
Pia Demary Nadja Mayer Alexander Solms
Bastian Diel Luca Mennen Katrin Spenst
Jochen Dierichsweiler Daniel Merget Meike Spiess
René Dormann Florian Merget Jörg Spilles
Louis Dorweiler Julian Merget Katharina Springer
Frederik Dumon Maik Metzen Robin Stein
Yannik Dumon Sarah Meyer Ronja Stein
Maike Dunkelberg Juliane Mielke Ria Theilken
Jennifer Eiring Michael Mittelstaedt Cai-Oliver Thier
Laura Eschweiler David Mohr Hannah Thillmann
David Frohnau Heiko Moors Chantal Tholen
Katharina Garrelfs Christoph Mörsch Markus Tondorf
Michael Garzem Gwendolin Münch Lukas Trippe
Reinhold Gau Josef Nagelschmidt Niklas Trzaska
Daniel Gelbke Hendrik Nettersheim Johannes Turinsky
Felix Giepmann Jens Nettersheim Matthias Turinsky
Stephan Giernich Dominik Neu Sven Tögemann
Markus Gleitz Alexander Neubauer Sophia Uhlmann
Andreas Goris Binia Neuer Evgeny Ulanov
Tobias Goris Daniel Nitsch Jennifer Ulrich
Alexander Goth Gerd Nolden Veronika Unger
Joshua Gritzner Katharina Nuß Frederik Vus
Alistair Göpffarth Benjamin Nöke Thilo Waasem
Elias Günthner Max Oehmichen Hannah Wagner-Gillen
Kilian Günthner Alexandra Ofer Maurice Wald
Yannick Haas Sebastian Osterspey Rita Waldukat
Nico Hamacher Marlene Parschau Laurenz Walkowsky
Donald Hansen Eric Paßlick Philipp Wegener
Frank Hartmann Julia Peintinger Rufus Wegner
Rolf Hartmann Aaron Philipzen Benjamin Weigand
Stefan Heimersheim Ramona Pick Thomas Weiler
Leon Heinen Britta Pielen Anna Wendel
Marc Heinrichs David Pitsch Mariana Wiedenau
Marcel Held Eric Plum Axel Wilberg
Nicole Held Christian Plötzing Michael Winter
Sven Hendricks Moritz Plötzing Giugliano Wutschka
Michael Henninghaus Tobias Plötzing Leon Yeghiazarian
Markus Hergarden Bastian Polaczek Matthias Zalfen
Elisa Heymann Björn Prigge Bernd Zettel
Alexander Hihn Nico Prinz Nina Zimmer
Nico Hochgürtel        
 
This list shows all of our young scientists, who won an award on the regional level of the contest "Schüler experimentieren" or "Jugend forscht".

Disclaimer, privacy policy, imprint Miniforschung - St. Michael-Gymnasium Bad Münstereifel Webmaster Miniforschung
Eric Plum